ライチDE光クラブ
The cramped town of Keiko-cho is stained black with factory exhaust and oil. Late one night, a piercing whistle echoes from some ruins in a seemingly empty corner of the town, accompanied by the eerie echoes of harsh words spoken in German. The sounds come from a group of nine boys dressed in the starched collars and caps of high school uniforms. There in the darkness stands a secret base built by these nine boys under the leadership of Zera, the "king of the ruins," known as the Light Club.
Najczęstsze pytania
Gdzie obejrzeć "ライチDE光クラブ" w Polsce?
Aktualnie brak potwierdzonych ofert streamingowych dla Polski.
Czy "ライチDE光クラブ" jest na Netflixie?
Obecnie nie znaleźliśmy oferty w serwisie Netflix (PL).
Kiedy nowy odcinek?
Brak potwierdzonej daty kolejnego odcinka.
Ile sezonów ma "ライチDE光クラブ"?
1 sezonów. Zobacz listę poniżej.
Ile odcinków ma "ライチDE光クラブ"?
Łącznie 8 odcinków.
Fakty
- Oryginalny tytuł: ライチDE光クラブ
- Status: Zakończony
- Typ: Fabularny
- Język oryginału: JA
-
Sieci: